Υποστηριζόμενες συσκευές

Αυτή είναι η λίστα για τις υποστηριζόμενες συσκευές.

Εάν η συσκευή σας δεν είναι καταχωρημένη ή δεν είστε βέβαιοι, μπορείτε να επικοινωνήσετε μαζί μας.

Μοντέλο GPSPort
TK103-2B5001
TK1045001
TK106See On the bottom of the page
GPS-1035001
GPS-103-A5001
TW-MD11015001
GPS102B5001
GPS1045001
TK110See On the bottom of the page
306A5001
303F5001
TK-102B5001
GPS105B5001
A3065001
GPS303-G5001
EC-5465002
GT02ASee On the bottom of the page
TT00245002
T10245002
T10805002
T20245002
T21245002
T125002
T44005002
T88005002
T154005002
TK055002
TK105002
TK155002
TK205002
T185002
T18H5002
T165002
GPS105See On the bottom of the page
P1685002
P1695002
TK2065002
TK2075002
GL1005003
GL100M5004
GL2005004
GV300N5004
GT2005004
GT3005004
GT5005004
GL3005004
GL3000W Series5004
GL300VC5004
GL300W Series5004
GL5005004
GL5055004
GL5205004
GT3015004
GB1005004
GMT1005004
GMT2005004
GS1005004
GV2005004
GV3005004
GV300VC5004
GV300W5004
GV5005004
GV500VC5004
GV50LTA5004
GV555004
GV55 Lite5004
GV55VC5004
GV600W5004
GV655004
GV65 Plus5004
GV755004
GV75W5004
Prime AT Plus5004
Gelix5005
Gelix-25005
GPS-911(M)5005
AVL-9005005
AVL-900(R)5005
AVL-900(M)5005
AVL-901(B)5005
AVL-901(C)5005
AVL-901(D)5005
AVL-9215005
CradlePoint IBR6005005
Cradlepoint IBR11005005
Aspicore5005
Tracker for Traccar5005
MultiConnect rCell5005
M2M IP Modem F71145005
Datamax5005
MA100-10105005
TK1015006
TK102See On the bottom of the page
TK102-25006
TK103See On the bottom of the page
TK103BSee On the bottom of the page
TK103-25006
XT0095006
XT0115006
TK2015006
TK201-25006
TK2025006
TK2035006
TK206See On the bottom of the page
XT1075006
TZ-AVL025007
TZ-AVL035007
TZ-AVL055007
TZ-AVL085007
TZ-AVL095007
TZ-AVL105007
TZ-GT085007
TZ-GT095007
TZ-VN065007
AT035007
AT065007
AT06+5007
AT075007
AT095007
TZ-AVL2015007
Mini MT5008
Enfora GSM24485008
Enfora MT_40005008
GT30i5009
GT605009
VT3005009
VT3105009
VT4005009
GT305009
GT30X5009
PST-AVL015009
PT035009
PT605009
PT300X5009
PT305009
GT-110P5009
GT-110K5009
GT-110M5009
GT-110ES5009
GT-110ZS5009
AVL-0115009
VT9005009
P0085009
GT 305009
CT015009
CT035009
CT045009
CT04-R5009
CT04-X5009
OCT6005009
MT015009
MT025009
PT015009
PT035009
VT10005009
GSY0075009
T2005009
iStartek5009
VT310N5009
TK2285009
OST8005009
OCT9005009
OCT900-R5009
OCT8005009
OCT800-D5009
OCT600-CAM5009
OCT600-SG35009
TZ-GT015009
VT6005009
PG885010
S885010
PG225010
S225010
iStartek5010
VT2065010
PT335010
ST2005011
ST2105011
ST2155011
ST215I5011
ST215E5011
ST2405011
ST2305011
ST9005011
ST9105011
ST-9105011
ST-9405011
Progress 7s5012
H025013
H-02A5013
H-02B5013
TX-25013
H-065013
H085013
GTLT35013
NT2015013
NT2025013
S315013
LK1095013
LK1065013
LK2085013
LK2065013
LK3105013
LK206A5013
LK206B5013
MI-G65013
CC8305013
CCTR5013
CCTR-6305013
AT-185013
GRTQ5013
LK2105013
PT3015013
VT9005013
G91S5013
LK209C5013
G-T0055013
Incutex TK1055013
RF-V8S5013
CCRT8095013
AT-15013
LK6605013
MT-15013
CCTR-622G5013
Amparos S45013
LK9105013
LK7005013
LK7105013
RF-16V5013
Cantrack-G055013
Secumore-G055013
Sinotrack ST-9015013
GTRACK4G5013
XE7105013
XE8005013
TK9095013
XE2105013
XE1035013
XE209A5013
XE209B5013
XE209C5013
XE1095013
XE2085013
JT6005014
GP40005014
GP50005014
GP60005014
JT700A5014
JT700B5014
JT700C5014
JT7005014
JT7015014
HB-A55015
G1C5015
V6805016
P105016
HC2075016
VT8105016
KS168M5016
HC06A5016
TL2015016
TK1185016
PT2005016
PT3505016
TK06ASee On the bottom of the page
PT805017
PT1005017
PT2015017
PT5025017
PT6005017
PT5105017
AnioSmart_A5105017
TR-205018
Signal S-21155019
Signal S-21175019
CH-47135019
CH-57035019
MT805020
MT885020
MT80i5020
MT905020
KT905020
MVT1005020
MVT3405020
MVT3805020
MVT6005020
T15020
MVT8005020
T35020
TC685020
TC68S5020
T3225020
T6225020
P99G5020
TT87505021
TT8750+5021
TT95005021
TT92005021
TT88505021
GSM51085021
GT025022
TR025022
GT065023
GT06N5023
GT095023
Heacent 9085023
GT03A5023
GT03B5023
GS5035023
ET1005023
GT1005023
GT06D5023
GK3015023
JM015023
JM085023
GT02D5023
IB-GT1025023
CRX15023
JV2005023
TP06A5023
BW085023
TR065023
JI095023
Concox GT3005023
WeTrack 25023
GT2305023
OBD1895023
ZX6125023
S112U5023
Seeworld5023
MT-905024
MT-1005024
GPT-695024
GT-895024
GT-995024
XT-0075024
GMT-3685024
GVT-3695024
GVT-3905024
GVT-5005024
GVT-5105024
GMT-368SQ5024
XT75024
GMT368s5024
MT60-X5024
MT-90x5024
MT-60X5024
MT3005024
MT1105024
TD2305025
uTrace03e5025
GpsGate5026
FM11005027
FM10105027
FM11205027
FM12025027
FM21005027
FM22005027
FM30015027
FM32005027
FM36125027
FM36M15027
FM41005027
FM42005027
FM53005027
FM63205027
GH30005027
FM33005027
CT2000E5027
FM12045027
FM36125027
FM36225027
FMB9005027
FMB9205027
FMT1005027
FMB0015027
FMB0105027
FMB1105027
FMB1205027
FMB1225027
FMB1255027
FMA1105027
FMA1205027
FMB2025027
FMB2045027
FMA2025027
FMA2045027
FMB6305027
FMB6405027
FMB9625027
FMB9645027
TMT2505027
Gruz5028
Personal5028
ZoomBox5028
MPU-015028
MPU-01 GLONASS5028
MTA-025028
MTA-02-GLONASS5028
MTA-02-CAM5028
MTA-035028
MTA-125028
TZ-AVL195029
TLT-2F5030
V5205030
TLT-2H5030
TLT-1C5030
V6905030
VSUN33385030
TLT-3A5030
V5805030
TLT-1B5030
TLT-2K5030
TLT-2N5030
TLT-1F5030
TLT-8A5030
TLT-8B5030
TLT-3A5030
TLT-1D5030
TLT-6C5030
TLT-7B5030
AT-12A5030
MP805030
MT5105030
MT5005030
MT6005030
MT510-G5030
MT5305030
MT5505030
MP105030
MP905030
MT510G5030
MC3005030
MP805030
Syrus GPS5031
E-Track5031
Sierra5031
Lantrix5031
Syrus SY22105031
Lantrix T17005031
WondeX VT3005032
WondeX SPT-105032
TK50005032
Navixy M75032
TK5000XL5032
CelloTrack 6M (IP65)5033
CelloTrack IP675033
CelloTrack XT5033
GalileoSky5034
V-MT0015035
V2085035
TK102 CloneSee On the bottom of the page
IntelliTrac X1 Plus5037
IntelliTrac X85037
IntelliTrac P15037
GPSMTA5038
Wialon IPS5039
MasterKit5039
MasterKit BM80095039
NeoTech TR_10005039
Eskort TD-Online5039
CCTR-6205040
CCTR-6225040
CCTR-7005040
CCTR-8005040
CCTR-8015040
CCTR-8025040
CCTR-8035040
CCTR-8085040
CCTR-8105040
CCTR-620+5040
T-1045041
T-104PRO5041
T-104 GLONASS5041
MP2030A5042
MP2030B5042
MP2031A5042
MP2031B5042
MP2031C5042
TR-6005043
TR-600G5043
TR-606B5043
GTR-128/1295043
TR-2065043
TR-2035043
TR-1515043
TR-151SP5043
AT15044
AT1Pro5044
AT5i5044
AU5i5044
AX55044
AY5i5044
AT35044
AT55044
AU55044
AY55044
AT15044
AX5C5044
PT30005045
FM-Pro3-R5046
FM-Tco35046
FM-Pro35046
FM-Eco35046
Trailer Tracker5046
FM-ECO 45046
T88035047
T88015047
T89015047
StarFinder AIRE5048
StarFinder Lite5048
StarFinder Bus5048
S911 Lola5048
S911 Bracelet Locator5048
S911 Bracelet Locator HC5048
S911 Bracelet Locator ST5048
S911 Personal Locator5048
A95049
A1 Max5049
A1 Trax5049
A1 M2M5049
A5 GLX5049
Aplicom C-series5049
Aplicom Q-series5049
Omega T6005050
TL0075050
TL2015050
TL2065050
TL2185050
VT1085050
VT10815050
TP-205050
EQT-205050
G-TL-0205050
GP106M5050
Toplovo5050
GC-1015051
CT-245051
CT-585051
CT-58A5051
GX-1015051
GS-8185051
MT-1015051
MU-2015051
QG-2015051
M588S5052
M5285052
M5085052
M5185052
M588N5052
S2085052
S2285052
M518S5052
NR0025053
NR0065053
NR0085053
NR0165053
NR0245053
NR0285053
NR0325053
UT015053
UM025053
UT045053
UT035053
UT055053
UT065053
UP1025053
M2M-Mini5054
OsmAnd5055
SendLocation5055
Locus Pro Android5055
Custodium5055
Traccar Client5055
ET-015056
ET-065056
GPS Marker M1305057
GPS Marker M805057
GPS Marker M705057
GPS Marker M1005057
GPS Marker M605057
KG1005058
KG2005058
KG3005058
KC2005058
T360-101A5058
T360-101P5058
T360-101E5058
T360-1035058
T360-1065058
T360-1085058
T360-2695058
T360-269B5058
T360-269JT5058
VT6005058
VT600X5058
VT8005058
AL9005058
VT900X5058
AL-900E5058
STG T1005058
Piligrim PL2505059
Piligrim 6000N5059
Piligrim Patrol5059
Piligrim Stealth5059
Piligrim Tracker-60005059
STL0605060
iTrackPro5061
MiniFinder Pico5062
EV_075062
EV_07P5062
MiniFinder Atto5062
EV-6015062
EV-6025062
EV-6035062
EV-6065062
EV_07P5062
GPS6685062
SaR-mini5062
TE-2075062
TE2005062
HI-605X5063
HI-604X5063
HI-603X5063
HI-602X5063
HI-6025063
HI-6035063
HI-6045063
TK1155064
TK1165064
GOT085064
GOT105064
GPT065064
K65064
K95064
TK1195064
TK1215064
TK119-3G5064
TK119-T5064
GPT095064
GPT125064
GPT265064
GPT06-3G5064
GPT185064
K205064
K305064
GM06NW5064
WTR1-T5064
Goome5064
BOXoptions+5065
BOXtracker5065
BOXsolo5065
BOX iSpot5065
Freedom PT-95066
Freedom PT-105066
Telic SBC-AVL5067
Telic SBC35067
SBC35067
Picotrack5067
Picotrack IP69 K5067
Picotrack Endurance Primary5067
Picotrack Endurance Rechargeable5067
Trackbox5068
84 VT5069
86 VT5069
VT875069
Orion ET-1005070
Orion OBDtrac5070
BD-20125070
BD-31125070
SLS-008865071
SLS-012SF5071
TYN_8865071
T3705072
T3605072
T3035072
T3015072
T3765072
T373B5072
T373A5072
T3715072
T3665072
T363B5072
T363A5072
T3615072
T235073
TR-9005074
NEO15074
NEO25074
Ardi 015075
XT0135076
AutoFon D5077
AutoFon SE5077
AutoFon SE+5077
StarLine M105077
StarLine M115077
StarLine M165077
StarLine M175077
G3A5078
G3S5078
G6S5078
G1S5078
G7375078
G2P5078
G7175078
G7775078
G91I5078
G795078
G7975078
G797W5078
GS165078
BCE FM Light5080
BCE FM Light+5080
BCE FM Blue5080
BCE FM Blue+5080
FM 500Q5080
XT-2000G5081
XT-2060G5081
XT-2050C5081
XT-21505081
XT-2150G5081
XT-2160G5081
XT-2150C5081
XT-32005081
XT-4500G5081
XT-4560G5081
XT-4550C5081
XT-47005081
XT-47605081
XT-4750C5081
XT-4860G5081
XT-4850C5081
XT-50005081
XT-50605081
XT-5050C5081
XT-62005081
XT-62605081
ST72005081
ATU-6205082
LMU-1100 Series5082
TTU-700 Series5082
TTU-1200 Series5082
TTU-2820 Series5082
LMU-200 Series5082
LMU-300 Series5082
LMU-3285082
LMU-400 Series5082
LMU-700 Series5082
LMU-800 Series5082
LMU-900 Series5082
LMU-1100 Series5082
LMU-1200 Series5082
LMU-2000 Series5082
LMU-2100 Series5082
LMU-2600 Series5082
LMU-26205082
LMU-2700 Series5082
LMU-27205082
LMU-30305082
LMU-4200 Series5082
LMU-4520 Series5082
LMU-5000 Series5082
MDT-75082
MTX-Tunnel GPS5083
DS5205084
DS5305084
DS5405084
TZ-AVL3015085
IDD-213G5086
IDD-212GL5086
IDD-212B5086
IDD-213T5086
IDD-213N/E5086
IDD-218G5086
HT-196R5086
HT-1925086
MPIP-6185086
MPIP-6195086
MPIP-6205086
PT-7185086
PT-6905086
SAT-8025086
MXT-1425087
MTC-7005087
MTC-7805087
MXT-1405087
MXT-1415087
IDP-7805087
MXT-1005087
MXT-1015087
MX-1005087
TD-505087
WT-1105087
TD-605087
G-1005087
i-MXT5087
Cityeasy 5205088
Cityeasy 0095088
Cityeasy 0065088
Cityeasy 0075088
Cityeasy 2025088
Cityeasy 3065088
Cityeasy 1005088
Cityeasy 2005088
Cityeasy 3025088
Cityeasy 0085088
Cityeasy 2015088
S101+5089
S1015089
U101V1+5089
U1015089
U101v15089
MeSafe5089
Stay Safe5089
Lommy Pro5090
Lommy Personal5090
Lommy Eye5090
BlackKite Fleet5091
BK-FLT-P15091
ADM1005092
ADM1015092
ADM3005092
ADM7005092
ADM700 3G5092
ADM703 3G5092
ADM7105092
JM095093
TK STAR STICK5093
A9 GPS tracker5093
T8S5093
Astro 1205093
RomboGPS5093
TK-9055093
TK9155093
T88085094
T8803 PRO5094
T88065094
T88055094
T86035094
T800X5094
T880X5094
U-Pro mini5095
AURO Comfort 10605096
Disha 93105097
Disha 93205097
Disha 93305097
TD 3005097
VT1005098
PathAway5099
ARNAVI5100
СН-57075101
NVS-RTK-M5101
Kenji KJ-85015102
AT2005103
Homtecs H205104
Fox Easy AVL5105
Fox Lite AVL5105
Fox Advanced AVL5105
GNX-25106
GNX-35106
RX-95107
RX-8W5107
RV-85107
R-9PRO5107
R-9W5107
IR-75107
CT-X85107
AT-50005107
AT-045107
AT-90005107
DX-35107
Supermate D-series5108
D115108
Appello 4P5109
IDPL5110
HS-500P5111
HS-300V5111
HS-4005111
HS-12005111
HS-3000G5111
HS-800W5111
HS-2000C5111
HS-2000G5111
L1005112
Granit Navigator 45113
Granit Navigator 55113
CR20005114
CR2505114
RV-M75117
CradlePoint5118
Arknav CT-X85119
AutoGrade5120
AR-2GM5121
AR-3HU5121
AR-2CX5121
JP-KORJAR5122
cGuard Personal5123
cGuard Atom5123
cGuard OBD5123
cGuard Litom5123
cGuard Beacon5123
Fifotrack5124
A1005124
A2005124
A3005124
Q15124
ET800E5126
TrakMate5127
AT20005128
Maestro MT-015129
AIVDM/AIVDO AIS5130
GT-305131
TrackMiGaddi5132
TMG1885132
TC85D5133
TC565133
TC555133
TC805133
TC855133
Pricol5134
SIWI5135
StarLink Asset5136
StarLink Trailer5136
Starlink TrackerBT5136
StarLink Tracker5136
StarLink TrackerSF5136
StarLink TrackerCAN5136
StarLink SVR5136
StarLink ToGo5136
StarLink Voice5136
StarLink eConnect5136
StarLink eBike5136
StarLink RoadBuddy5136
G1005137
G605137
G52S5137
DART5137
OYSTER5137
Sting5137
Xirgo XT2400 Series5138
Xirgo XT6300 Series5138
REMORA5139
AE15140
AE1-W5140
AM1-S5140
AM1-W5140
AM1-S(V)5140
AM1-W(V)5140
AM3-S5140
AM3-W5140
AM3-S(V)5140
AM3-W(V)5140
GPS0565141
FT-31505142
VT2005143
VT4005143
OwnTracks5144
VTFMS5145
TLV5146
ES6105147
GNX-205148
GNX-65148
GNX-5P5148
GNX-35148
GNX-10L5148
GNX-105148
Flespi5149
D-WAY5150
Recoda M6105151
OKO-S25152
OKO-E5152
OKO-NAVI5152
IVT4015153
TL5005153
TL10005153
AUTOCOP5153
TL30005153
TL5005153
Oyster Sigfox5154
T575155
SPOT5156
SPOT GEN35156
M2C20205157
GlobeKeeper5158
OpenGTS5159
GPSLogger5159
Cautela5160
Motorola HF5160
Continental Vehicle Tracker5161
EGTS (Era-Glonass)5162
ROBOT-UPS5163
ROBOT-GPS5163
ROBOTRACK5163
PT605164
Telemax5165
Micro Genie5166
Wialon Retranslator5167
Vias7005168
eSeal5169
eSeal5169
Freematics5170
AT355171
AT35 3G5171
AT35 LTE5171
AT35 4G/LTE MiFi5171
MT995171
MT99 4G LTE5171
AutoTrack XL5172
AutoTrack еLite5172
TEK-5865173
TEK-7335173
Wrist Band5174
GB1015176
MM101A5176
VT16115177
SmartSole5178
ITS5179
AIS1405179
XRB 285180
C2STEK5181
MT-205181
NT-183W5182
NT-183G5182
GEO55183
NEO55183
NEO75183
GEO15183
NEO15183
NEO25183
SAT-LITE 45184
SAT-LITE 35184

If you own a no-name or cheap Chinese GPS tracking unit you must read following information.
Different Chinese manufacturers and sellers brand their devices under similar popular names (e.g. TK102, TK103, GT02A, H02 and other), so it’s impossible to identify correct port and protocol for those devices just by knowing a model name. If you have one of those devices please try all of the following ports:
5001
5002
5006
5013
5023
5036
5093
Please also check for following common issues:
Device sends status information, but not GPS coordinates. Usually it happens with devices that use GPS103 protocol (port 5001). The solution is to send a command to the device to activate location reporting: fix060s***n123456 (where 060s is the interval between messages, *** tells the device to continue sending locations periodically and 123456 is the default password).
Devices that use TK103 protocol (port 5002) send 12-digit device identifier instead of IMEI. Usually it consists of 11 last digits from IMEI plus leading zero. For example, if IMEI number is 123456789012345, the unique id would be 056789012345. The easiest solution is to register two devices, one with full IMEI and the other one with 12-digit identifier.